FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Köpmansdisk 12376336

nr 1237 6336

Köpmansdisk

length: 130 cm, width: 66 cm, height: 95 cm, wear, damages, glass damage.

längd: 130 cm, djup: 66 cm, höjd: 95 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, skadat glas

600

SEK 150

Monday February 25 2019
at 18:51:50

20/2 11:28:57 1      100 kr
21/2 09:24:59 2      Vinnande bud